Home decorative Stickers

Original StarStick brand vinyl, to decorate living rooms, bedrooms, kitchens... Let your imagination fly and dare to decorate the walls or furniture of your house with a cheerful and daring touch. High quality vinyls and cool designs. With the StarStick vinyl you will get a charming decoration for your home. We have original vinyls that adapt to all types of homes. Put some StarStick in your house and you will see how great it is!

Read more Read less

You have arrived - Decorative wall...

€22.50 €19.13

Decorative stickers to personalize your home with a lot of style.

 

Approximate measurements of the sticker installed (width x height)

Basic: 60x43 cm

Small: 85x65 cm

Medium: 105x75 cm

Large: 145x105 cm

Giant: 190x140 cm

  • -15%

Tell me where and let's get lost together...

€22.50 €19.13

Tired of empty and lifeless walls? Give your home a twist with decorative stickers from StarStick!

 

Basic: 43x35 cm

Small: 68x55 cm

Medium: 83x67 cm

Large: 113x92 cm

Giant: 125x120 cm

  • -15%

Decorative wall decals for the home -...

€22.50 €19.13

Transform your walls and let them tell the story of your style and uniqueness. Make every corner of your home unforgettable!

 

Basic: 43x38 cm

Small: 74x65 cm

Medium: 91x81 cm

Large: 120x107 cm

Giant: 155x138 cm

  • -15%

My home is the road - Decorative stickers...

€25.50 €21.68

If you are a travel lover and consider your van as your destination, here is the perfect decorative vinyl for you. 

 

Basic: 44x34 cm

Small: 65x51 cm

Medium: 89x68 cm

Large: 113x90 cm

Giant: 205x160 cm

(1)
  • -15%

Decorative wall decals for the home -...

€22.50 €19.13

 

Basic: 43x38 cm

Small: 74x65 cm

Medium: 91x81 cm

Large: 120x107 cm

Giant: 155x138 cm

  • -15%

Tell me where and let's get lost together...

€22.50 €19.13

 

Basic: 43x35 cm

Small: 68x55 cm

Medium: 83x67 cm

Large: 113x92 cm

Giant: 125x120 cm

  • -15%

Half rainbow decorative sticker| Decor for...

€50.50

Self-adhesive mural with a half rainbow, available in a wide range of colors so you can choose the one that best suits your space’s style. Its modern and versatile design offers endless possibilities for decorating youth rooms, adding a unique touch of fantasy and color to walls, doors, or furniture.

 

Sizes (width x height)

Small: 22x58 cm

Medium: 33x88 cm

Large: 58x133 cm

Giant: 68x185 cm

    Decorative arch headboard sticker | Decor...

    €35.50 €30.18

    Add style and personality to your home with this self-adhesive arch-shaped wall decal. Perfect as a bed headboard or to decorate any space, bringing a modern and elegant touch. Available in various sizes and colors to suit your needs and match your decor. Easy to apply, with a flawless finish that will transform your walls in minutes.

     

    Sizes (width x height)

    Small: 58x37 cm - Perfect for decorating shelves, desks, or small spaces.

    Large: 90x57 cm - Ideal for single beds.

    Giant: 132x85 cm - Designed for double beds.

    • -15%

    Self-Adhesive Arch – Interior Decoration

    €69.00 €58.65

    Add a modern and original touch to your walls with this self-adhesive decorative arch. Perfect for creating a focal point in any room, this design is ideal for children’s spaces, living rooms, or relaxation areas. Available in a wide range of colors to personalize it to your style.

     

    Arch dimensions: 58x133 cm (width x height)

    • -15%

    Decorative wall decals | Stepped arches...

    €32.50 €27.63

    Decorate your walls with style and creativity thanks to this adhesive made up of colorful arches. Perfect for adding a modern and cheerful touch to any room, this design stands out for its versatility and originality. Ideal for offices, children's rooms, or any corner of the home that needs a special touch.

     

    Sizes (width x height)

    Basic: 30x45 cm

    Small: 69x42 cm

    Medium: 83x55 cm

    Large: 111x73 cm

    Giant: 143x94 cm

    • -15%

    Self-adhesive wallpaper | Decorative...

    €45.00 €38.25

    Give any wall a modern and cozy touch with our self-adhesive beadboard panels. Very easy to install, no tools or construction needed. Available in various colors to suit any decor style.

    Perfect for refreshing and adding personality to all kinds of spaces: kids’ rooms, play areas, offices, entryways, hallways, or any room that needs a new look. Their modern colors and high-quality finishes ensure a spectacular and long-lasting result.

    Combine them with basic decorative wall decals on the upper part of the wall to create unique and original compositions. This will give an incredible visual effect, adding texture, color, and a fully personalized style to your walls. Dare to transform your home. Discover how easy it is to bring your walls to life.